Maintenance Representatives

National Maintenance Co-Ordinators

Richard Magner

National Maintenance Co-Ordinator (Eastern, Southern); National Maintenance Council rep; Route Representative – Anglia Maintenance; Pension Rep – London North

Owen Forrest

National Maintenance Co-Ordinator (Scotland); National Maintenance Council rep; Route Representative – Scotland

Vacancy

VACANT: Maintenance Co-Ordinator – North West & Central, and Wales & Western

Register Interest

National Maintenance Council

VACANT

National Maintenance Co-Ordinator (North West & Central: Western & Wales); National Maintenance Council rep

Owen Forrest

National Maintenance Co-Ordinator (Scotland); National Maintenance Council rep; Route Representative – Scotland

Richard Magner

National Maintenance Co-Ordinator (Eastern, Southern); National Maintenance Council rep; Route Representative – Anglia Maintenance; Pension Rep – London North

Route Representatives – Scotland

Owen Forrest

National Maintenance Co-Ordinator (Scotland); National Maintenance Council rep; Route Representative – Scotland

Vacancy

Route Representative – Scotland Maintenance vacancies (5)

Register Interest

Route Representatives – Eastern

Daryl Harris

Route Representative – North East Maintenance

James Carson

Route Representative – North East Maintenance

Katy-May Worrall – North East Maintenance

Route Representative – North East Maintenance

Stephen Rose

Route Representative – North East Maintenance

Lance Wade

Route Representative – East Coast Maintenance; Safety Route Representative – East Coast Maintenance

Dario Guidici

Route Representative – East Coast Maintenance

Danny Brosnan

Route Representative – East Coast Maintenance: Route Safety Rep - East Coast Maintenance

Vacancy

Route Representative – East Coast Maintenance vacancies (1)

Register Interest

Joseph Richardson

Route Representative – East Midlands Maintenance

Vacancy

Route Representative – East Midlands Maintenance vacancies (3)

Register Interest

Richard Magner

National Maintenance Co-Ordinator (Eastern, Southern); National Maintenance Council rep; Route Representative – Anglia Maintenance; Pension Rep – London North

Nicola Wignall

Route Representative – Anglia Maintenance

Route Representatives – North West & Central

Vacancy

Route Representative – North West & Central Maintenance - Preston vacancies (2)

Register Interest

Jason Jones

Route Representative – North West & Central Maintenance - Manchester

Vacancy

VACANCIES_Route Representative vacancy – North West & Central Maintenance - Liverpool (x2) Manchester (x2)

Register Interest

Terence Kidd

Route Representative - West Coast South Maintenance

Mazhar Hussain

Route Representative – West Coast South Maintenance

Vacancy

VACANT: Route Representative – West Coast South Maintenance (x2)

Register Interest

Route Representatives – Wales & Western

Mary-Jane Thomas

Route Representative – Western (Central & West) Maintenance

Trevor Hodgson (NR Rep)

Route Representative – Western (Central & West) Maintenance

James Grant

Route Representative – Western (Central & West) Maintenance

Jenny Hardie

Route Representative – Western (East) Maintenance Safety Route Representative – Western (East) Maintenance

Vacancy

VACANT: Maintenance Co-Ordinator – North West & Central, and Wales & Western

Register Interest

Sian Morgan

Route Representative – Wales Maintenance

Route Representatives – Southern

Leon Butcher

Southern rep; Route Representative – Kent Maintenance

Robin Catt

Route Representative – Kent Maintenance

Mallika Patel

Route Representative – Sussex Maintenance

Vacancy

Route Representative – Sussex Maintenance vacancies (2)

Register Interest

Ron Gayler

Route Representative – Wessex Route Maintenance

Vacancy

Route Representative – Wessex Route Maintenance vacancies (2)

Register Interest

Functional Representatives

Gary Kilroy

Functional Representative – Route Services; Correspondence Secretary, Merseyside General branch.

Bill Paterson

Functional Representative – Route Services